Nos Chefs

Raymond Leupold

Forum Geesseknäppchen

Luxembourg-Merl

Raymond Leupold

Athénée - Structure provisoire

Luxembourg-Merl

Fabrizio Lo Votricio

Altius

Luxembourg - Kirchberg

Lionel Klein

Atert-Lycée

Redange-sur-attert

Pascal Rochatte

Campus Belval

Esch/Alzette

Jean-Noël Schoch

Brasserie John's

Luxembourg

Daniel Oswald

Education différenciée 

Echternach

Pascal Douard

Education différenciée 

Clervaux

Claudine Zeimes

Centre de Logopédie

Luxembourg

Jean-Pierre Debay

CNFPC

Esch-sur-Alzette

Sylvie Guillet

Ecole de la 2 ième chance

Luxembourg

Jacques Dominique

Eis Schoul

Luxembourg

Stéphane Ruedin

Ecole Internationale de Differdange

Differdange

Anthony Klein

Ecole de Police

Luxembourg

Jean-Marc  Beszlak

Institut pour Déficients visuels

Luxembourg

Miguel Moreno

IMC

Luxembourg-Val St André

Guy  Schüssler

Institut National des Langues

Luxembourg

Angélique Ragouilliaux

Lënster Lycée Junglinster

Junglinster

Jean-Louis Sy

Lycée Bel-Val

Belvaux

Jemp Ferrarin

Lycée Classique de Diekirch -A

Diekirch

Jean Philippe Gérard

Lycée Classique de Diekirch -B

Diekirch

Olivier Dutrieux

Lycée Classique Echternach

Echternach

Emmanuel Jacquier

Lycée de Garçon Esch

Esch-sur-Alzette

Bertrand Sven

Lycée de Garçons

Luxembourg

Gilles Vagray

Lycée Hubert Clément

Esch-sur-Alzette

Tomas Da Cruz

Lycée Victor Hugo

Esch-sur-Alzette

Marc Pett

Lycée Josy Barthel

Mamer

Raymond Leupold

Lycée Michel Rodange

Luxembourg 

Guillaume Anneix

Lycée du Nord

Wiltz

Thierry Ouvrard

Lycée Nic-Biver

Dudelange

Nicolas Destrebec

Lycée Nic-Biver Annexe

Dudelange

Laurent  Goidts 

Lycée Robert Schuman

Luxembourg

André Schuller

Lycée Technique Agricole

Ettelbrück

Sébastien Rodrigues

Lycée des Arts et Métiers

Luxembourg

Stéphane Drant

Lycée des Arts et Métiers

Luxembourg - Dommeldange

Anthony Butto

Lycée Technique du Centre

Luxembourg

Alexandre Bonnefin

Lycée Technique du Centre

Luxembourg - Kirchberg

Jean-P De Castro Magro

Lycée Technique Esch

Esch-sur-Alzette

Raymond Leupold

LTECG Geesseknäppchen

Luxembourg-Merl

Guillaume Glineur

Lycée Technique d'Ettelbrück

Ettelbrück

Marco Giannandrea

Lycée Technique Joseph Bech

Grevenmacher

Christophe Faivre

Lycée Technique de Lallange

Esch-sur-Alzette

Gaetan Wauthion

Lycée Tech. Mathias Adam

Pétange

Régis Bonafede

Lycée Tech. Mathias Adam

Differdange

Florent Schlick

Lycée Technique Michel Lucius

"Um Weier" Luxembourg

Anthony Cauquil

Lycée Technique Michel Lucius

Luxembourg

Gaetan Wauthion

LTPS Bascharage

Luxembourg

Miguel Moreno

LTPS Luxembourg

Luxembourg

Eddie Guillin

LTPS Warken

Ettelbrück - Warken

Jean-Philippe Gérard

Nordstad Lycée

Diekirch

Raphël Grgin

Sportlycée - INS

Luxembourg

Sébastien Kilar

 Restaurant le "Haras"

eduPôle Walferdange

Faissal Ouenjlifares

Brasserie am Schlass

eduPôle Walferdange